Skip to main content

Business Park Tenants

Business Name Unit Number Contact Number Website
ACM Motor Services Unit 48 01904 415900
AOC Archaeology Group Unit 20 Alexandra Court- Office D1,D2 and D3 01904 413404
Atlas Physio Office A2 07849 375045
Bioquote Ltd Office A1 01904 421402
BJ Lighting Supplies Ltd Unit 3 01904 416600
Blossom Home Care Office K5,K6 01937 222166
Bridging The Gap PD Services Office G4/G5 01904 410397
Bryn Craven Motors Unit 28 01904 430650
C&M Motors Unit 16 Alexandra Court 01904 411949
Camerons GT Auto Ltd Unit 27 01904 430205
Chris Sayer Solicitors LLP Office G1 01904 424291
City Art York Ltd Unit 46
Commercial Interior Solutions Ltd Office C1 01904 411893
Community Furniture Store Unit 29/34A 01904 426444
Co-op Funeral Care Unit 25A 01904 424031
CTS Car Parts Unit 6 01904 414466
Daniel Zoccolan Unit 53
Darkstar (Blue Label Vapour) Unit 26/55 - Office C3 Email via Website
Designition Ltd Unit 47 01904 651000
Gamer-Tech Unit 50 01904 427793
Garage Services Unit 5 01904 431101
Greenshoot Specialised Care Services Office A3 01904 848700
Hayward Electrical Office D11 07772 954790
Hog 7 Salisbury Ltd Unit 1 01904 500187
Holly Price Estate Agents Office K11 01904 373131
Howden Joinery 12 James Street & Unit 22-24 Alexandra Court 01904 426408
Humankind Office D12 01609 642944
Huntfun Ltd Office F2/F3 01904 410975
I.S.F. Unit J3/J5/31-33 01904 430005
Ian Clews Unit 49 01904 421795
Indigo Greens Estate Agents Office K4 01904 373044
Inside Out Design & Build Unit 39
Judge Electrical Ltd Office C2 01904 414035
Katie Lingo Office K2
Katie Ventress School of Dance Office C6 07919 008078
Koolrite Refrigeration Ltd Office D4 01904 431777
Lime Contracting Ltd Office D11A 07495 775164
Lowton Engineering (York) Ltd Unit 28A 01904 438787
MBST Office F5
Medical Solicitors Office K9 0114 250 7100
Merry Maids of York Office K8 01904 489218
Model Railway Magic Ltd Unit 54
Mountain Goat Ltd Office D6 01539 445161
National Blood Service Unit 2 0845 7711711
Open Waters Group Ltd t/a Rolling Refills Office D10 01904 530341
Ormesby Interiors Ltd Office K12 07960 355262
Patti Issitt Art Office F8
Pinnacle Conservation Ltd Office B1/B2 01904 411626
Re.Flex.ions Studio - Pilates Office C7 07706 204086
RGH Fire Services Ltd Office C4 01904 411116
Rob Scammell Unit 56
Roger Holmes Unit 4 01904 414443
Rural and Business Specialists Ltd Office G6 01904 607755
Shambles Kitchen Catering Ltd Unit 19 Alexandra Court 01904 674684
Simon Baynes Unit 25 01904 413418
Stadium Self Storage Unit 15 Alexandra Court 01904 427123
Steve Parkinson Unit 38 01904 415149
Technical Car Services Unit 17 Alexandra Court 01904 412742
The Keep (York) Limited Unit 18 Alexandra Court
The MOT Shop Ltd Unit 43/44 01904 431234
The Yorkshire Soap Company Unit 34 01904 890346
Thomas Jackson Unit 52
Unite Medical Office D5 07917 300964
Vinehouse Construction Unit 21 Alexandra Court 01904 423635
Wardaddy Miniatures Unit 41 07530 074072
Woodside Stained Glass Unit 51
York Disabled Workers Cooperative Unit 42 01904 421091
York Family History Society Office A4 01904 412204
York Motorbikes Unit 30A 01904 423339
York Neighbours Office K1 01904 891627
York Traditional Acupuncture Office R1 07788 633292
Yorkshire Express Services Ltd Office K13 01904 423118
Yorkshire Legal Limited Office F4 01274 223222

Cookie Notice

We use cookies, just to track visits to our website, we store no personal details. Review our Privacy Policy.

Back to top